3. LIGA 2019/2020

3. LIGA 2019/2020

12 - 6

Sedmerovec A — STK Prievidza A

8 - 10

KERAMING Trenčín C — KARPATIA Prievidza A

10 - 8

Diviaky nad Nitricou A — UNIMAT Lazany A

2 - 16

Veľké Uherce B — Nové Mesto nad Váhom B

10 - 8

TEVOS Partizánske B — Stará Turá A

3 - 15

MEDEKO PB A — Bošany B

10 - 8

TTC PB A — Nová Dubnica A

7 - 11

MEDEKO PB A — Nová Dubnica A

WO - WO

KERAMING Trenčín C — STK Prievidza A

15 - 3

Veľké Uherce B — Stará Turá A

6 - 12

TEVOS Partizánske B — Nové Mesto nad Váhom B

1 - 17

TTC PB A — Bošany B

15 - 3

Sedmerovec A — KARPATIA Prievidza

8 - 10

Veľké Uherce B — KARPATIA Prievidza

12 - 6

Nové Mesto nad Váhom B — Stará Turá A

11 - 7

Nová Dubnica A — UNIMAT Lazany A

11 - 7

Bošany B — Diviaky nad Nitricou A

15 - 3

KERAMING Trenčín C — TTC PB A

5 - 13

TEVOS Partizánske B — STK Prievidza A

14 - 4

Sedmerovec A — MEDEKO PB A

7 - 11

Nová Dubnica A — Diviaky nad Nitricou A

7 - 11

Veľké Uherce B — STK Prievidza A

10 - 8

KERAMING Trenčín C — MEDEKO PB A

6 - 12

TEVOS Partizánske B — KARPATIA Prievidza

13 - 5

Bošany B — UNIMAT Lazany A

16 - 2

Sedmerovec A — TTC PB A

17 - 1

UNIMAT Lazany A — KERAMING Trenčín C

3 - 15

Nová Dubnica A — Bošany B

9 - 9

Nové Mesto nad Váhom B — KARPATIA Prievidza

13 - 5

Veľké Uherce B — MEDEKO PB A

11 - 7

TEVOS Partizánske B — TTC PB A

11 - 7

Diviaky nad Nitricou A — Sedmerovec A

6 - 12

Stará Turá A — STK Prievidza A

7 - 11

Stará Turá A — KARPATIA Prievidza

3 - 15

UNIMAT Lazany A — Sedmerovec A

12 - 6

Veľké Uherce B — TTC PB A

11 - 7

Nové Mesto nad Váhom B — STK Prievidza A

13 - 5

TEVOS Partizánske B — MEDEKO PB A

16 - 2

Diviaky nad Nitricou A — KERAMING Trenčín C

14 - 4

Nové Mesto nad Váhom B — MEDEKO PB A

8 - 10

TEVOS Partizánske B — UNIMAT Lazany A

9 - 9

Bošany B — Sedmerovec A

10 - 8

Stará Turá A — TTC PB A

9 - 9

KARPATIA Prievidza — STK Prievidza A

13 - 5

Nová Dubnica A — KERAMING Trenčín C

9 - 9

Veľké Uherce B — Diviaky nad Nitricou A

11 - 7

Stará Turá A — MEDEKO PB A

12 - 6

Veľké Uherce B — UNIMAT Lazany A

7 - 11

TEVOS Partizánske B — Diviaky nad Nitricou A

14 - 4

Bošany B — KERAMING Trenčín C

6 - 12

Nová Dubnica A — Sedmerovec A

18 - 0

Nové Mesto nad Váhom B — TTC PB A

13 - 5

UNIMAT Lazany A — Stará Turá A

8 - 10

Veľké Uherce B — Bošany B

6 - 12

MEDEKO PB A — KARPATIA Prievidza

2 - 16

TTC PB A — STK Prievidza A

0 - 18

KERAMING Trenčín C — Sedmerovec A

10 - 8

TEVOS Partizánske B — Nová Dubnica A

8 - 10

Diviaky nad Nitricou A — Nové Mesto nad Váhom B

9 - 9

Diviaky nad Nitricou A — Stará Turá A

5 - 13

TEVOS Partizánske B — Bošany B

12 - 6

Veľké Uherce B — Nová Dubnica A

5 - 13

TTC PB A — KARPATIA Prievidza

5 - 13

MEDEKO PB A — STK Prievidza A

6 - 12

UNIMAT Lazany A — Nové Mesto nad Váhom B

8 - 10

MEDEKO PB A — TTC PB A

6 - 12

Nové Mesto nad Váhom B — Bošany B

9 - 9

STK Prievidza A — UNIMAT Lazany A

10 - 8

Stará Turá A — Nová Dubnica A

8 - 10

Sedmerovec A — Veľké Uherce B

10 - 8

KARPATIA Prievidza — Diviaky nad Nitricou A

7 - 11

KERAMING Trenčín C — TEVOS Partizánske B

5 - 13

Stará Turá A — Bošany B

11 - 7

KARPATIA Prievidza — UNIMAT Lazany A

14 - 4

Sedmerovec A — TEVOS Partizánske B

13 - 5

Nové Mesto nad Váhom B — Nová Dubnica A

8 - 10

STK Prievidza A — Diviaky nad Nitricou A

3 - 15

KERAMING Trenčín C — Veľké Uherce B

10:00

Diviaky nad Nitricou A — MEDEKO PB A

15:00

UNIMAT Lazany A — MEDEKO PB A