HLAVNÝ TURNAJ – 53 HRÁČOV

MMO 2023 ZÁKLADNÉ SKUPINY

AMeno12345BodySetyPoradie
1Tomčík3:03:03:03:1412:11
2Baláž0:3 2:33:03:228:84
3Kasenčák0:33:2 3:02:328:83
4Kališík0:30:30:3 0:300:125
5Škultety1:32:33:23:029:82
BMeno12345BodySetyPoradie
1Holeša 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0412:01
2Pišta0:3 3:13:13:039:52
3Herel0:31:3 3:03:227:83
4Kutlík0:31:30:3 2:303:125
5Štrbák0:30:32:33:215:114
CMeno1234BodySetyPoradie
1Ďurana 3:13:23:139:51
2Kubovský1:3 3:13:127:52
3Soliš2:31:3 3:116:73
4Jurčeková1:31:31:303:94
DMeno1234BodySetyPoradie
1Konečný 3:01:33:027:32
2Žiačik0:3 1:33:014:63
3Junga3:13:1 3:039:21
4Hruška0:30:30:300:94
EMeno12345BodySetyPoradie
1Kvaššay 3:23:03:23:1412:51
2Lauš2:3 3:13:03:0311:42
3Kostka0:31:3 3:03:027:63
4Crkoň2:30:30:3 3:015:94
5Maňák1:30:30:30:301:125
FMeno12345BodySetyPoradie
1Ondruška 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0412:01
2Fojtík0:3 0:33:2 3:026:83
3Bačík0:33:0 3:13:139:52
4Hranica0:32:31:3 2:305:125
5Hrubý0:30:31:33:214:114
GMeno12345BodySetyPoradie
1Stránsky 3:13:23:03:0412:31
2Škrabko J.1:3 1:33:13:028:93
3Kršiak2:33:1 3:02:3210:72
4Zemanovič0:31:30:3 0:301:125
5Višenka0:30:33:23:026:84
HMeno12345BodySetyPoradie
1Škrabko R. 3:03:23:03:0412:21
2Surýnek0:3 3:13:03:039:42
3Kulichová2:31:3 3:03:029:63
4Babušík0:30:30:3 1:301:125
5Marman0:30:30:33:113:104
IMeno12345BodySetyPoradie
1Jakubík 3:13:21:33:1310:71
2Striženec1:3 2:33:23:029:83
3Didek2:33:2 3:23:1311:82
4Svrček3:12:32:3 1:318:105
5Klučár1:30:31:33:115:104
JMeno12345BodySetyPoradie
1Lipa 1:32:33:03:129:73
2Štěpán3:1 1:33:23:0310:62
3Balušík3:23:1 0:33:039:61
4Seko0:32:33:0 3:028:64
5Gazdík1:30:30:30:301:125
KMeno12345BodySetyPoradie
1Jakúbek3:1 3:13:03:0412:21
2Kunovský1:3 0:33:03:027:63
3Ignácik1:33:0 3:03:1310:42
4Hedera0:30:30:3 0:300:125
5Jaroš0:30:31:33:014:94

MMO 2023 FINÁLOVÝ PAVÚK

16 - FINALE8 - FINALE4 - FINALESEMI - FINALEFINALEVÍŤAZ
ĎURANA
ĎURANA
KRŠIAK
ĎURANA
SURÝNEK
SURÝNEK
IGNÁCIK
ĎURANA
BALUŠÍK
BALUŠÍK
KULICHOVÁ
FOJTÍK
FOJTÍK
FOJTÍK
JUNGA
ĎURANA
KVAŠŠAY
KVAŠŠAY
KASENČÁK
KVAŠŠAY
LAUŠ
BAČÍK
BAČÍK
KVAŠŠAY
JAKUBÍK
LIPA
LIPA
TOMČÍK
STRIŽENEC
TOMČÍK
TOMČÍK
STRÁNSKY
HOLEŠA
HOLEŠA
KUBOVSKÝ
HOLEŠA
KONEČNÝ
KONEČNÝ
DIDEK
HOLEŠA
ŠTĚPÁN
ŠTĚPÁN
ŠKULTETY
ŠTĚPÁN
KOSTKA
KOSTKA
JAKÚBEK
STRÁNSKY
ONDRUŠKA
ONDRUŠKA
3. MIESTO
KUNOVSKÝ
ONDRUŠKA
PIŠTAHOLEŠA
ŠKRABKO J.
ŠKRABKO J.
STRÁNSKY
ŠKRABKO R.
ŠKRABKO R.
HEREL
STRÁNSKY
BALÁŽ
STRÁNSKY
STRÁNSKY

MMO 2023 SPODNÝ PAVÚK

16 - FINALE8 - FINALE4 - FINALESEMI - FINALEFINALEVÍŤAZ
-
ŠTRBÁK
-
ŠTRBÁK
-
ZEMANOVIČ
-
ŠTRBÁK
-
BABUŠÍK
-
VIŠENKA
-
VIŠENKA
-
HRANICA
-
MARMAN
-
MARMAN
-
HEDERA
-
HRANICA
HRANICA
HRANICA
MAŇÁK
HRANICA
-
CRKOŇ
-
KLUČAR
-
HRUBÝ
-
HRUBÝ
-
ŽIAČIK
-
SOLIŠ
-
SOLIŠ
-
SOLIŠ
-
HRUŠKA
-
KLUČAR
-
KLUČAR
-
KLUČAR
-
GAZDÍK
-
KLUČAR
-
SVRČEK
-
SVRČEK
-
SEKO
-

MMO 2023 4HRY

16 - FINALE8 - FINALE4 - FINALESEMI - FINALEFINALEVÍŤAZ
HOLEŠA-PIŠTA
HOLEŠA-PIŠTA
-
HOLEŠA-PIŠTA
ŽIAČIK-STRIŽENEC
HRANICA-SVRČEK
HRANICA-SVRČEK
HOLEŠA-PIŠTA
KUTLÍK-CRKOŇ
DIDEK-ZEMANOVIČ
DIDEK-ZEMANOVIČ
HEREL-STRÁNSKY
-
HEREL-STRÁNSKY
HEREL-STRÁNSKY
HOLEŠA-PIŠTA
ONDRUŠKA-JAKÚBEK
ONDRUŠKA-JAKÚBEK
MARMAN-ŠTRBÁK
ONDRUŠKA-JAKÚBEK
HRUŠKA-KALIŠÍK
HRUBÝ-SOLIŠ
HRUBÝ-SOLIŠ
LIPA-ĎURANA
GAZDÍK-SEKO
KLUČÁR-KUBOVSKÝ
KLUČÁR-KUBOVSKÝ
LIPA-ĎURANA
-
LIPA-ĎURANA
LIPA-ĎURANA
TOMČÍK-JAKUBÍK
SURÝNEK-KONEČNÝ
SURÝNEK-KONEČNÝ
-
KUNOVSKÝ-BALUŠÍK
KULICHOVÁ-JURČEKOVÁ
KUNOVSKÝ-BALUŠÍK
KUNOVSKÝ-BALUŠÍK
BALÁŽ-KVAŠŠAY
IGNÁCIK-KOSTKA
BALÁŽ-KVAŠŠAY
BALÁŽ-KVAŠŠAY
BALÁŽ-KVAŠŠAY
ŠKRABKO J.-ŠKRABKO R.
ŠKRABKO J.-ŠKRABKO R.
HEDERA-ŠKULTÉTY
TOMČÍK-JAKUBÍK
TOMČÍK-JAKUBÍK
TOMČÍK-JAKUBÍK
3. MIESTO
MAŇÁK -JAROŠ
TOMČÍK-JAKUBÍK
LAUŠ-ŠTĚPÁNLIPA-ĎURANA
LAUŠ-ŠTĚPÁN
BAČÍK-KRŠIAK
TOMČÍK-JAKUBÍK
KASENČÁK-VIŠENKA
KASENČÁK-VIŠENKA
JUNGA-FOJTÍK
GULÁČ-LIESKOVSKÝ
-
GULÁČ-LIESKOVSKÝ
GULÁČ-LIESKOVSKÝ

MMO 2023 KONEČNÉ PORADIE

#MENOTÍM
1.Matěj STRÁNSKYOrel Vysoké Mýto CZ
2.David ĎURANATTC PB
3.Róbert HOLEŠADivina-Lúky
4.Peter KVAŠŠAYDolný Moštenec
5.-8.Michal ONDRUŠKAPruské
Vojtěch FOJTÍKSlávia Kroměřiž CZ
Radim ŠTĚPÁNSlávia Kroměřiž CZ
Stanislav TOMČÍKDivina-Lúky
9.-16.Roman ŠKRABKODolné Kočkovce
Tomáš SURÝNEKSlávia Kroměřiž CZ
Vojtěch KONEČNÝKojetín
Ľuboš BAČÍKTT Žilina
Ján ŠKRABKODolné Kočkovce
Ľudovít BALUŠÍKMilochov
Miroslav KOSTKAUdiča
Marek LIPAMEDEKO PB
17.-32.Juraj BALÁŽDolný Moštenec
Ján KRŠIAK ml.Štiavnik
Matej KUBOVSKÝDomino ŠOG NITRA
Michal KASENČÁKSedmerovec
Ján KUNOVSKÝMilochov
Milan JUNGADohňany
Pavol ŠKULTETYKysucké Nové Mesto
Marián STRIŽENECDolná Mariková
Miroslav HERELOrel Vysoké Mýto CZ
Peter IGNÁCIKUdiča
Juraj DIDEKNozdrovice
Patrik LAUŠMEDEKO PB
Miroslav PIŠTALadce
Ema KULICHOVÁTTC PB
Peter JAKÚBEKPruské
Ján JAKUBÍKDivina-Lúky
33.Tomáš KLUČARDomino ŠOG NITRA
34.Peter HRANICA Ovčiarsko
35.-36.Vladimír SOLIŠDivina-Lúky
Milan ŠTRBÁKDohňany
37.-40.Tomáš SVRČEKOvčiarsko
Lukáš MARMANDohňany
Jaroslav HRUBÝKynek
Ľubomír VIŠENKASlovan PB
41.-48.Miroslav GAZDÍKMilochov
Alan CRKOŇBeluša
Michal HRUŠKAUdiča
Jaroslav ZEMANOVIČNozdrovice
František SEKODolná Mariková
Vladimír HEDERAMEDEKO PB
Jaromír ŽIAČIKDolná Mariková
Radoslav BABUŠÍKSlovan PB
49.-53.Michal MAŇÁKMilochov
Ján JAROŠSTK Lednica
Šimon KALIŠÍKUdiča
Michal KUTLÍK
Dolné Kočkovce
Janka JURČEKOVÁ

4HRY MMO 2023 KONEČNÉ PORADIE

#MENOTÍM
1.Tomčík/JakubíkDivina-Lúky
2.Holeša/PištaDivina-Lúky/Ladce
3.Lipa/ĎuranaMedeko PB/TTC PB
4.Baláž/KvaššayDolný Moštenec
5.-8.Gulač/LieskovskýMedeko PB/TTC PB
Herel/StránskyOrel Vysoké Mýto
Ondruška/JakúbekPruské
Kunovský/BalušíkMilochov
9.-16.Lauš/ŠtěpánMedeko PB/Slávia Kroměříž
Hranica/SvrčekOvčiarsko
Klučar/KubovskýŠOG Nitra
Škrabko J./Škrabko R.Dolné Kočkovce
Kasenčák/VišenkaSedmerovec/Slovan PB
Didek/ZemanovičNozdrovice
Hrubý/SolišKynek/Divina-Lúky
Surýnek/KonečnýKroěříž/Kojetín
17.-27.Ignácik/KostkaUdiča
Maňák/JarošMilochov/Lednica
Marman/ŠtrbákDohňany
Kulichová/JurčekováTTC PB
Bačík/KršiakTT ZA/Štiavnik
Žiačik/StriženecDolná Mariková
Gazdík/SekoMilochov/Dolná Mariková
Hedera/ŠkultetyMedeko PB/Kysucké Nové Mesto
Junga/FojtíkDohňany/Kroměříž
Kutlík/CrkoňDolné kočkovce/Beluša
Hruška/KališíkUdiča

1. miesto Matěj Stránsky – Orel Vysoké Mýto CZ

2. miesto David Ďurana – TTC PB

3. miesto Robo Holeša – Divina-Lúky