ÚSPEŠNOSŤ

ÚSPEŠNOSŤ

PozíciaHráčTímKZVPU
1Miroslav TOMANICAHorná Breznica310100100.00
2Oto ŠURIANHorná Breznica3880100.00
3Jaroslav CHACHULA ml.Horná Breznica1440100.00
4Jaroslav CHACHULA st.Horná Breznica1220100.00
5Vladimír VYHNIČKABeluša A1220100.00
6Michal CRKOŇDolné Kočkovce B41615193.75
7Jozef ROJKOVIČJOLA DCA41312192.31
8Ján HEŠTERAMiracles Dubnica31211191.67
9Jozef ŠVIKRUHAJOLA DCA31211191.67
10Pavol HUDECDolné Kočkovce B41614287.50
11Marek KARASHorná Breznica487187.50
12Tomáš BRNÁKHorná Breznica31210283.33
13Marcel JAKUŠMiracles Dubnica3108280.00
14Jaroslav KOCÚRHorná Breznica41411378.57
15Ján KMINIAKJOLA DCA51612475.00
16Vladimír TRENČANMiracles Dubnica3129375.00
17Jaroslav HALGOŠMiracles Dubnica3129375.00
18Jozef LALINSKÝJOLA DCA51612475.00
19Jozef MIŠÍKSedmerovec B143175.00
20Milan BÍLYJOLA DCA3107370.00
21Martin DOHŇANSKÝ st.Miracles Dubnica264266.67
22Lukáš LIPTÁKHorná Breznica364266.67
23Peter ČILEK ml.3. ZŠ Dubnica52012860.00
24Alojz OTRUBANozdrovice B4159660.00
25Rastislav FATRSÍKMiracles Dubnica3127558.33
26Miroslav MAJDÁNDolné Kočkovce B4127558.33
27Lukáš ŠEVČEK3. ZŠ Dubnica52011955.00
28Jaroslav ZEMANOVIČNozdrovice A3116554.55
29Vladimír BAMBÚŠEKDohňany B142250.00
30Dagmar CHUDÁJOLA DCA242250.00
31Jozef MOTÚZDohňany B142250.00
32František BAĎURADohňany B142250.00
33Jozef RIŠKODohňany B4157846.67
34Martin HERDA3. ZŠ Dubnica52091145.00
35Vladimír HEBRJOLA DCA494544.44
36Lucia ŠELINGOVÁSedmerovec B3125741.67
37Vladimír ČEŠKONozdrovice B4125741.67
38Milan ŠTRBÁKDohňany B52081240.00
39Michal KASENČÁKSedmerovec C41661037.50
40Kristián VYHNIČKABeluša A3124833.33
41Samuel HURTADolné Kočkovce B4124833.33
42Ján BLAŽIČEKNozdrovice B41441028.57
43Pavol MINÁRIKSedmerovec B41641225.00
44Miroslav BISAHADohňany B392722.22
45Ľukáš MARMANDohňany B51841422.22
46Jozef KALUS st.Beluša A261516.67
47Alex HREVUŠBeluša A41421214.29
48Dominika JANEKOVÁBeluša A281712.50
49Radovan KRIŠTOFNozdrovice B391811.11
50Ivan BENIATKA3. ZŠ Dubnica52021810.00
51Miroslav HRDLIČKASedmerovec B4141137.14
52Ferdinant ŠTEFANECSedmerovec C5181175.56
53Peter ČILEK st.3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
54Ján ZAJACJOLA DCA00000.00
55Juraj KALUSNozdrovice A00000.00
56Pavol BENIATKA3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
57Alojz PIŠOJADohňany B00000.00
58Jozef PTÁČEKDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
59Pavol MELICHERNozdrovice B00000.00
60Matej JANEKBeluša A3100100.00
61Vladimír BAŠKADohňany B00000.00
62Viliam GERBELDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
63Marek GOMBÁRDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
64Roman RAČEKNozdrovice B23030.00
65Juraj KUJANÍKBeluša A26060.00
66Peter GALOVIČDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
67Peter KROŠLÁKDohňany B00000.00
68František GOMBÁRDohňany B26060.00
69Filip ŠKRABKODolné Kočkovce B00000.00
70Ľubor NECHAJEVDohňany B00000.00
71Tomáš HOVEZÁKBeluša A00000.00
72Milan VOZÁRDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
73Michal JURÍČEKSedmerovec C00000.00
74Kryštof DOMAGALSKÝDolné Kočkovce B48080.00
75Lukáš DAŇOSedmerovec C00000.00
76Matej VRANÍKDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
77Miloš KVAŠŠAYDolné Kočkovce B00000.00