ÚSPEŠNOSŤ

ÚSPEŠNOSŤ

PozíciaHráčTímKZVPU
1Miroslav TOMANICAHorná Breznica820200100.00
2Jozef ROJKOVIČJOLA DCA93029196.67
3Jozef ŠVIKRUHAJOLA DCA62221195.45
4Marek KARASHorná Breznica92120195.24
5Jaroslav KOCÚRHorná Breznica103835392.11
6Michal CRKOŇDolné Kočkovce B93631586.11
7Oto ŠURIANHorná Breznica51210283.33
8Ján HEŠTERAMiracles Dubnica41613381.25
9Ján KMINIAKJOLA DCA103226681.25
10Tomáš BRNÁKHorná Breznica62016480.00
11Pavol HUDECDolné Kočkovce B83225778.13
12Jaroslav CHACHULA ml.Horná Breznica72116576.19
13Vladimír TRENČANMiracles Dubnica62418675.00
14Vladimír BAMBÚŠEKDohňany B286275.00
15Lukáš LIPTÁKHorná Breznica82216672.73
16Milan BÍLYJOLA DCA61813572.22
17Marcel JAKUŠMiracles Dubnica72618869.23
18Jaroslav HALGOŠMiracles Dubnica41611568.75
19Juraj KALUSNozdrovice A132166.67
20Jaroslav CHACHULA st.Horná Breznica464266.67
21Miroslav MAJDÁNDolné Kočkovce B828181064.29
22Jozef MIŠÍKSedmerovec B41610662.50
23Alojz OTRUBANozdrovice B829181162.07
24Rastislav FATRSÍKMiracles Dubnica726161061.54
25Jaroslav ZEMANOVIČNozdrovice A935211460.00
26Jozef LALINSKÝJOLA DCA1032191359.38
27Vladimír ČEŠKONozdrovice B827151255.56
28Vladimír HEBRJOLA DCA91910952.63
29Milan ŠTRBÁKDohňany B1040202050.00
30Martin DOHŇANSKÝ st.Miracles Dubnica5168850.00
31Dagmar CHUDÁJOLA DCA242250.00
32Jozef MOTÚZDohňany B142250.00
33Michal KASENČÁKSedmerovec C832161650.00
34František BAĎURADohňany B142250.00
35Jozef RIŠKODohňany B831151648.39
36Peter ČILEK ml.3. ZŠ Dubnica1039162341.03
37Roman RAČEKNozdrovice B81871138.89
38Ján BLAŽIČEKNozdrovice B1037142337.84
39Lucia ŠELINGOVÁSedmerovec B62281436.36
40Lukáš ŠEVČEK3. ZŠ Dubnica1039142535.90
41Ján ZAJACJOLA DCA331233.33
42Pavol MINÁRIKSedmerovec B936122433.33
43František GOMBÁRDohňany B72481633.33
44Samuel HURTADolné Kočkovce B82481633.33
45Martin HERDA3. ZŠ Dubnica1039122730.77
46Kristián VYHNIČKABeluša A83282425.00
47Miloš ŠELINGASedmerovec B141325.00
48Patrik BARTÁKSedmerovec B141325.00
49Vladimír VYHNIČKABeluša A382625.00
50Ivan GAJDOŠDohňany B141325.00
51Ľukáš MARMANDohňany B82662023.08
52Kryštof DOMAGALSKÝDolné Kočkovce B92442016.67
53Jozef KALUS st.Beluša A371614.29
54Ferdinant ŠTEFANECSedmerovec C93142712.90
55Ivan BENIATKA3. ZŠ Dubnica93543111.43
56Dominika JANEKOVÁBeluša A72832510.71
57Miroslav BISAHADohňany B71921710.53
58Radovan KRIŠTOFNozdrovice B5111109.09
59Alex HREVUŠBeluša A9343318.82
60Miroslav HRDLIČKASedmerovec B5151146.67
61Peter ČILEK st.3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
62Pavol BENIATKA3. ZŠ Dubnica14040.00
63Alojz PIŠOJADohňany B00000.00
64Pavol MELICHERNozdrovice B00000.00
65Jozef PTÁČEKDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
66Vladimír BAŠKADohňany B00000.00
67Matej JANEKBeluša A7210210.00
68Viliam GERBELDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
69Juraj KUJANÍKBeluša A38080.00
70Marek GOMBÁRDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
71Peter KROŠLÁKDohňany B00000.00
72Peter GALOVIČDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
73Filip ŠKRABKODolné Kočkovce B00000.00
74Milan VOZÁRDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
75Ľubor NECHAJEVDohňany B00000.00
76Tomáš HOVEZÁKBeluša A00000.00
77Michal JURÍČEKSedmerovec C00000.00
78Lukáš DAŇOSedmerovec C00000.00
79Matej VRANÍKDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
80Miloš KVAŠŠAYDolné Kočkovce B00000.00