Chocholná-Velčice A

Trenčiansky kraj 4. liga 2021/2022

PozTímZVRPBody
1ŠK STO PRUSY B1291331
2STK PC Trenčianská Teplá B1290330
3MEDEKO PB A1283229
4STK Nové Mesto nad Váhom C1282329
5TJ Považan Pruské A1261525
6STK Dolný Moštenec A1261525
7TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce A1244424
8KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie A1252524
9TJ Tatran Ladce A1243523
10OBSK UNIMAT Lazany B1251623
11OZ Lysá pod Makytou A1232720
12Chocholná-Velčice A1212916
13STK Trenčianske Bohuslavice12011113