ÚSPEŠNOSŤ

ÚSPEŠNOSŤ

PozíciaHráčTímKZVPU
1Marek KRÁTKYPapradno2770100.00
2Ján MROŠČÁKŠebešťanová1440100.00
3Miroslav MITAŠŠebešťanová1440100.00
4Samuel TURIAKUdiča1440100.00
5Miroslav ZáhorecPapradno1330100.00
6Ľudovít BALUŠÍKMilochov A2880100.00
7Miroslav ŽILINČÍKPapradno1110100.00
8Ján KRAJČÍŠebešťanová1440100.00
9Ľubomír DUŠKOMilochov A2880100.00
10Miloš MIHÁLIKMilochov A1440100.00
11Patrik HOREČNÝMilochov A2880100.00
12Richard MIKOPúchov A1440100.00
13Karol PETRÍK st.Šebešťanová31211191.67
14Ján HRADŇANSKÝMilochov A31211191.67
15Nicolas BENÍKUdiča3109190.00
16Peter ZAUKOLECŠebešťanová287187.50
17Miroslav GAZDÍKMilochov A287187.50
18Dušan TOPORPružina A287187.50
19Martin ŽILINČIKPapradno265183.33
20Miroslav KOSTKAUdiča31210283.33
21Tomáš ŠUŠKAUdiča31210283.33
22Lenka HARVÁNKOVÁUdiča265183.33
23Peter IGNÁCIKUdiča143175.00
24Ján SITÁRPúchov A286275.00
25Tibor ŠESTÁKŠebešťanová3129375.00
26Kristián ŽILINČÍKPapradno143175.00
27Jakub KVASNIČKAPúchov A286275.00
28Jozef KOZÁKPružina A285362.50
29Zlatko JURIGA st.Púchov A142250.00
30Tomáš LEFKOPúchov A284450.00
31Jaroslav PETRÍKŠebešťanová142250.00
32David OLŠOVSKÝPružina A142250.00
33Jakub PETROVIČPružina A282625.00
34Tibor KVASNIČKAPúchov B31221016.67
35Jakub MAHÚTPúchov B261516.67
36Daniel VALAŠÍKPrečín281712.50
37Martin VALAŚÍKPrečín281712.50
38Michal KUTLÍKPúchov B3101910.00
39Aleš KOTAČKATTC PB D3101910.00
40Ľuboš HREVUŠBeluša A00000.00
41Marek KOŠTIALIKNozdrovice A00000.00
42Miroslav BUČKOPúchov B00000.00
43Ján HEŠTERAMiracles Dubnica00000.00
44Peter ČILEK st.3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
45Ivan HREVUŠBeluša A00000.00
46Peter ČILEK ml.3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
47Marián KLABNÍKPrečín3120120.00
48Jozef ROJKOVIČJOLA DCA00000.00
49Michal KLOBUČNÍKPúchov A00000.00
50Samuel JURIGAPúchov B00000.00
51Juraj DIDEKNozdrovice A00000.00
52Marcel JAKUŠMiracles Dubnica00000.00
53Ján GRANECPapradno12020.00
54Daniel BÚTORAPrečín28080.00
55Tomáš GALKOSedmerovec B00000.00
56Ivan BENIATKA3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
57Rastislav FATRSÍKMiracles Dubnica00000.00
58Simon OCHOTNÍCKYBeluša A00000.00
59Ján KMINIAKJOLA DCA00000.00
60Juraj PECHOPúchov B25050.00
61Emil SÁDECKÝPružina A00000.00
62Miroslav LUTIŠANMilochov A00000.00
63Ján ZAJACJOLA DCA00000.00
64Martina ŘÍČKOVÁPapradno00000.00
65Juraj BALÁŽDolný Moštenec A00000.00
66Roman VAVRÍKNozdrovice A00000.00
67Lukáš ŠEVČEK3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
68Jozef KALUS ml.Beluša A00000.00
69Vladimír TRENČANMiracles Dubnica00000.00
70Kristián VYHNIČKABeluša A00000.00
71Aneta WALLENFELSOVÁTTC PB B00000.00
72Vladimír HEBRJOLA DCA00000.00
73Martin HERDA3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
74Michal CRKOŇDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
75Peter BRIŠPúchov A00000.00
76Jaroslav HALGOŠMiracles Dubnica00000.00
77Kristína KATINGEROVÁPúchov B00000.00
78Juraj KALUSNozdrovice A00000.00
79Romana PODMANÍKOVÁDolný Moštenec A00000.00
80Pavol POLÍČEKPrečín3120120.00
81Branislav JANIGANová Dubnica B00000.00
82Peter ZVAKDolný Moštenec A00000.00
83Ema KULICHOVÁTTC PB B00000.00
84Dominika JANEKOVÁBeluša A00000.00
85Martin DOHŇANSKÝ st.Miracles Dubnica00000.00
86Martin MIKULČÍKPúchov A00000.00
87Marián VAŇKOUdiča00000.00
88Jozef MAZÁŇSedmerovec B00000.00
89Pavol HUDECDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
90Pavol BENIATKA3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
91Jozef LALINSKÝJOLA DCA00000.00
92Miloš ŠELINGASedmerovec B00000.00
93Dominik OTRUBNÝPúchov B39090.00
94Tomáš ŽILINČÍKPapradno25050.00
95Daniel BRIESTENSKÝPrečín00000.00
96Anton KRASŇANŠebešťanová00000.00
97Jaroslav ZEMANOVIČNozdrovice A00000.00
98Milan BÍLYJOLA DCA00000.00
99Pavel IGNÁCIKUdiča00000.00
100Ivan MELICHERÍKDolný Moštenec A00000.00
101Daniel PALKOPapradno00000.00
102Vladimír MARTIŠPúchov A00000.00
103Jozef KALUS st.Beluša A00000.00
104Zlatko JURIGA ml.Púchov B12020.00
105Miroslav MAJDÁNDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
106Branislav MIHÁLIKMilochov A00000.00
107Ľubomír MELICHERÍKMEDEKO PB B00000.00
108Michal GOMBÁRPúchov A00000.00
109Peter SITÁRPúchov B00000.00
110Anton MARTAUSTTC PB B00000.00
111Pavol MELICHERNozdrovice B00000.00
112Peter VRÁBELPružina A00000.00
113Dagmar CHUDÁJOLA DCA00000.00
114Jozef PTÁČEKDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
115Patrik BARTÁKSedmerovec B00000.00
116Alex HREVUŠBeluša A00000.00
117Pavol KOZÁKPružina A00000.00
118Peter URBANPúchov A00000.00
119Renáta GRAMLIČKOVÁNová Dubnica C00000.00
120Jozef MIŠÍKSedmerovec B00000.00
121Ján BLAŽIČEKNozdrovice B00000.00
122Alexandra DUJSÍKOVÁTTC PB B00000.00
123Matej JANEKBeluša A00000.00
124Matúš GALÁNEKPúchov B00000.00
125Miroslav TAMÁŠIŠebešťanová00000.00
126Ĺubomír BAŠOPapradno00000.00
127Viliam GERBELDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
128Ľubomír VIŠENKAMEDEKO PB B00000.00
129Richard ONDRIŠÍKPúchov B00000.00
130Tomáš MIKUŠECPúchov A00000.00
131Ján IHRISKÝNová Dubnica B00000.00
132Roman RAČEKNozdrovice B00000.00
133Marek GOMBÁRDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
134Lucia ŠELINGOVÁSedmerovec B00000.00
135Peter SÁDECKÝTTC PB B00000.00
136Juraj KUJANÍKBeluša A00000.00
137Patrik MROŠČÁKŠebešťanová00000.00
138Šimon OZIMÝPúchov B00000.00
139Radovan KRIŠTOFNozdrovice B00000.00
140Pavol MINÁRIKSedmerovec B00000.00
141Jozef VALÁŠEKPružina A14040.00
142Peter GALOVIČDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
143Patrik HREBIČÍKPapradno24040.00
144Radoslav VOJTEKŠebešťanová00000.00
145Vladimír HOJDÍKMilochov A00000.00
146František VALÁŠEKPružina A00000.00
147Filip ŠKRABKODolné Kočkovce B00000.00
148Miroslav HRDLIČKASedmerovec B00000.00
149Jozef HAJČÍKPapradno00000.00
150Štefan BARANČÍKNová Dubnica B00000.00
151Vladimír ČEŠKONozdrovice B00000.00
152Lukáš HALASPúchov B00000.00
153Daniel KULICHTTC PB B28080.00
154Miloslav KRYŠTOFPúchov A00000.00
155Milan VOZÁRDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
156Patrik MIHÁLIKMilochov A00000.00
157Jozef BUČKULIAKPúchov B00000.00
158Milan MIŠÍKNová Dubnica B00000.00
159Martin BOHUNSKÝTTC PB B28080.00
160Martin VELIČPružina B00000.00
161Vladimír MUŠÁKPúchov B00000.00
162Michal JURÍČEKSedmerovec C00000.00
163Samuel HURTADolné Kočkovce B00000.00
164Miroslav OLŠOVSKÝPružina B00000.00
165Eva HOREČNÁMilochov A00000.00
166Ján BABČANTTC PB C00000.00
167Lukáš DAŇOSedmerovec C00000.00
168Adam KULINANová Dubnica B00000.00
169Dorota ĎURANOVÁTTC PB C00000.00
170Štefan FULEKPúchov B35050.00
171Juraj BALÁŽ st.TTC PB C00000.00
172Marek PALIESKANová Dubnica B00000.00
173Vratislav METELKAPúchov B00000.00
174Tomáš SÁDECKÝTTC PB C00000.00
175Milan ONDŘEJÍČEKNová Dubnica C00000.00
176Róbert ČELKO ml.TTC PB C00000.00
177Šimon KUCHARÍKTTC PB C28080.00
178Filip HADZIMANová Dubnica C00000.00
179Viktória KUCHARÍKOVÁTTC PB C00000.00
180Jakub HADZIMANová Dubnica C00000.00
181Filip KULICHTTC PB C28080.00
182Andrej BARTOŠNová Dubnica C00000.00
183Michal MARKONová Dubnica C00000.00
184Barbora KULICHOVÁTTC PB C14040.00
185Karolina GARČAROVÁTTC PB C00000.00
186Matej BACULÍKTTC PB D12020.00
187Nina LEETTC PB D00000.00
188Martin WALLENFELSTTC PB D00000.00