ÚSPEŠNOSŤ

ÚSPEŠNOSŤ

PozíciaHráčTímKZVPU
1Marek KRÁTKYPapradno1033330100.00
2Samuel JURIGAPúchov B1110100.00
3Peter IGNÁCIKUdiča114442295.45
4Dušan TOPORPružina A83230293.75
5Ján MROŠČÁKŠebešťanová41514193.33
6Miroslav MITAŠŠebešťanová93330390.91
7Martin ŽILINČIKPapradno113632488.89
8Miroslav KOSTKAUdiča155750787.72
9Anton KRASŇANŠebešťanová4119281.82
10Peter ZAUKOLECŠebešťanová82822678.57
11Peter VRÁBELPružina A143175.00
12Ján KRAJČÍŠebešťanová41612475.00
13Vladimír HOJDÍKMilochov A143175.00
14Richard MIKOPúchov A123526974.29
15František VALÁŠEKPružina A72317673.91
16Ľudovít BALUŠÍKMilochov A1352381473.08
17Jaroslav PETRÍKŠebešťanová1137271072.97
18Jozef KOZÁKPružina A51813572.22
19Karol PETRÍK st.Šebešťanová1455391670.91
20Nicolas BENÍKUdiča1344311370.45
21Tibor ŠESTÁKŠebešťanová1141281368.29
22Miroslav GAZDÍKMilochov A1144301468.18
23Tomáš ŠUŠKAUdiča1348321666.67
24Pavel IGNÁCIKUdiča232166.67
25Ján HRADŇANSKÝMilochov A52013765.00
26Pavol KOZÁKPružina A52013765.00
27Jakub PETROVIČPružina A1558372163.79
28Martina ŘÍČKOVÁPapradno51912763.16
29David OLŠOVSKÝPružina A727171062.96
30Patrik HOREČNÝMilochov A1456352162.50
31Zlatko JURIGA st.Púchov A934211361.76
32Miroslav ZáhorecPapradno1452322061.54
33Samuel TURIAKUdiča1349301961.22
34Ján SITÁRPúchov A1653312258.49
35Jakub KVASNIČKAPúchov A1557332457.89
36Ľubomír DUŠKOMilochov A1352302257.69
37Tomáš LEFKOPúchov A1453302356.60
38Jozef VALÁŠEKPružina A933181554.55
39Miroslav ŽILINČÍKPapradno5158753.33
40Lenka HARVÁNKOVÁUdiča3105550.00
41Miloš MIHÁLIKMilochov A3126650.00
42Ján IVANOVIČPapradno221150.00
43Dorota ĎURANOVÁTTC PB C142250.00
44Kristián ŽILINČÍKPapradno1339192048.72
45Peter KVAŠŠAY st.Pružina B5178947.06
46Milan GRBÁLPapradno932151746.88
47Juraj PECHOPúchov B1136132336.11
48Patrik HREBIČÍKPapradno61761135.29
49Michal KUTLÍKPúchov B1555193634.55
50Daniel KULICHTTC PB B72882028.57
51Tibor KVASNIČKAPúchov B1659164327.12
52Branislav MIHÁLIKMilochov A141325.00
53Ján BABČANTTC PB C141325.00
54Aleš KOTAČKATTC PB D103892923.68
55Matej BACULÍKTTC PB D51841422.22
56Šimon KUCHARÍKTTC PB C104083220.00
57Filip KULICHTTC PB C52041620.00
58Martin VALAŚÍKPrečín1556114519.64
59Pavol POLÍČEKPrečín1664125218.75
60Marián KLABNÍKPrečín1560105016.67
61Tomáš ŽILINČÍKPapradno361516.67
62Martin BOHUNSKÝTTC PB B93663016.67
63Jakub MAHÚTPúchov B61831516.67
64Viktória KUCHARÍKOVÁTTC PB C103963315.38
65Dominik OTRUBNÝPúchov B103342912.12
66Miloslav KRYŠTOFPúchov A82021810.00
67Barbora KULICHOVÁTTC PB C52021810.00
68Daniel VALAŠÍKPrečín4161156.25
69Matúš GALÁNEKPúchov B7181175.56
70Daniel BÚTORAPrečín14542523.70
71Štefan FULEKPúchov B14351342.86
72Ľuboš HREVUŠBeluša A00000.00
73Ján HEŠTERAMiracles Dubnica00000.00
74Marek KOŠTIALIKNozdrovice A00000.00
75Miroslav BUČKOPúchov B00000.00
76Peter ČILEK st.3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
77Jozef ROJKOVIČJOLA DCA00000.00
78Michal KLOBUČNÍKPúchov A00000.00
79Peter ČILEK ml.3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
80Ivan HREVUŠBeluša A00000.00
81Juraj DIDEKNozdrovice A00000.00
82Marcel JAKUŠMiracles Dubnica00000.00
83Rastislav FATRSÍKMiracles Dubnica00000.00
84Ján GRANECPapradno24040.00
85Ján KMINIAKJOLA DCA00000.00
86Tomáš GALKOSedmerovec B00000.00
87Ivan BENIATKA3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
88Simon OCHOTNÍCKYBeluša A00000.00
89Vladimír TRENČANMiracles Dubnica00000.00
90Miroslav LUTIŠANMilochov A00000.00
91Roman VAVRÍKNozdrovice A00000.00
92Emil SÁDECKÝPružina A00000.00
93Lukáš ŠEVČEK3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
94Ján ZAJACJOLA DCA00000.00
95Juraj BALÁŽDolný Moštenec A00000.00
96Jozef KALUS ml.Beluša A00000.00
97Aneta WALLENFELSOVÁTTC PB B00000.00
98Vladimír HEBRJOLA DCA00000.00
99Michal CRKOŇDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
100Peter BRIŠPúchov A00000.00
101Martin HERDA3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
102Kristián VYHNIČKABeluša A00000.00
103Juraj KALUSNozdrovice A00000.00
104Romana PODMANÍKOVÁDolný Moštenec A00000.00
105Kristína KATINGEROVÁPúchov B00000.00
106Jaroslav HALGOŠMiracles Dubnica00000.00
107Pavol HUDECDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
108Pavol BENIATKA3. ZŠ Dubnica00000.00
109Marián VAŇKOUdiča11010.00
110Daniel BRIESTENSKÝPrečín26060.00
111Jozef MAZÁŇSedmerovec B00000.00
112Branislav JANIGANová Dubnica B00000.00
113Ema KULICHOVÁTTC PB B00000.00
114Miloš ŠELINGASedmerovec B00000.00
115Peter ZVAKDolný Moštenec A00000.00
116Martin MIKULČÍKPúchov A00000.00
117Martin DOHŇANSKÝ st.Miracles Dubnica00000.00
118Dominika JANEKOVÁBeluša A00000.00
119Jozef LALINSKÝJOLA DCA00000.00
120Milan BÍLYJOLA DCA00000.00
121Miroslav MAJDÁNDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
122Vladimír MARTIŠPúchov A00000.00
123Daniel PALKOPapradno11010.00
124Jozef KALUS st.Beluša A00000.00
125Zlatko JURIGA ml.Púchov B12020.00
126Ivan MELICHERÍKDolný Moštenec A00000.00
127Jaroslav ZEMANOVIČNozdrovice A00000.00
128Pavol MELICHERNozdrovice B00000.00
129Alex HREVUŠBeluša A00000.00
130Jozef PTÁČEKDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
131Peter SITÁRPúchov B00000.00
132Dagmar CHUDÁJOLA DCA00000.00
133Michal GOMBÁRPúchov A00000.00
134Ľubomír MELICHERÍKMEDEKO PB B00000.00
135Patrik BARTÁKSedmerovec B00000.00
136Anton MARTAUSTTC PB B00000.00
137Alexandra DUJSÍKOVÁTTC PB B00000.00
138Miroslav TAMÁŠIŠebešťanová00000.00
139Matej JANEKBeluša A00000.00
140Ľubomír VIŠENKAMEDEKO PB B00000.00
141Ján BLAŽIČEKNozdrovice B00000.00
142Jozef MIŠÍKSedmerovec B00000.00
143Renáta GRAMLIČKOVÁNová Dubnica C00000.00
144Peter URBANPúchov A00000.00
145Ĺubomír BAŠOPapradno00000.00
146Viliam GERBELDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
147Richard ONDRIŠÍKPúchov B00000.00
148Peter SÁDECKÝTTC PB B14040.00
149Tomáš MIKUŠECPúchov A00000.00
150Lucia ŠELINGOVÁSedmerovec B00000.00
151Patrik MROŠČÁKŠebešťanová00000.00
152Marek GOMBÁRDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
153Roman RAČEKNozdrovice B00000.00
154Juraj KUJANÍKBeluša A00000.00
155Ján IHRISKÝNová Dubnica B00000.00
156Peter GALOVIČDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
157Pavol MINÁRIKSedmerovec B00000.00
158Šimon OZIMÝPúchov B00000.00
159Radoslav VOJTEKŠebešťanová00000.00
160Radovan KRIŠTOFNozdrovice B00000.00
161Lukáš HALASPúchov B00000.00
162Štefan BARANČÍKNová Dubnica B00000.00
163Miroslav HRDLIČKASedmerovec B00000.00
164Vladimír ČEŠKONozdrovice B00000.00
165Filip ŠKRABKODolné Kočkovce B00000.00
166Jozef HAJČÍKPapradno00000.00
167Martin VELIČPružina B28080.00
168Jozef BUČKULIAKPúchov B00000.00
169Milan MIŠÍKNová Dubnica B00000.00
170Patrik MIHÁLIKMilochov A14040.00
171Milan VOZÁRDolné Kočkovce B00000.00
172Samuel HURTADolné Kočkovce B00000.00
173Vladimír MUŠÁKPúchov B00000.00
174Michal JURÍČEKSedmerovec C00000.00
175Eva HOREČNÁMilochov A27070.00
176Miroslav OLŠOVSKÝPružina B00000.00
177Adam KULINANová Dubnica B00000.00
178Lukáš DAŇOSedmerovec C00000.00
179Marek PALIESKANová Dubnica B00000.00
180Juraj BALÁŽ st.TTC PB C00000.00
181Tomáš SÁDECKÝTTC PB C14040.00
182Vratislav METELKAPúchov B00000.00
183Milan ONDŘEJÍČEKNová Dubnica C00000.00
184Róbert ČELKO ml.TTC PB C00000.00
185Filip HADZIMANová Dubnica C00000.00
186Jakub HADZIMANová Dubnica C00000.00
187Andrej BARTOŠNová Dubnica C00000.00
188Michal MARKONová Dubnica C00000.00
189Karolina GARČAROVÁTTC PB C00000.00
190Nina LEETTC PB D00000.00
191Martin WALLENFELSTTC PB D00000.00